Penny's Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
Description


 

Tom Clancy listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Clancy, Tom  Clear & Present Danger
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1994 Mass Market Paperback Acceptable
Mass Market Paperback. Book is acceptable with cover creases, spine creases, a very slight slant. A reading copy, still clean and tight.Fourteenth printing. America's war on drugs. ISBN 0425144372.
Price: 2.02 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Clancy, Tom  Clear & Present Danger
New York, NY, U.S.A.: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1989
Hard Cover. Book is in good condition, with name inside. DJ is very good, is price clipped, silver dj. First edition. Columbian drug lords, assination. ISBN 0399134409.
Price: 4.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Clancy, Tom  Clear & Present Danger
New York, NY, U.S.A.: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1989
Hard Cover. Book is in good condition, DJ is very good, gold dj. First edition. Columbian drug lords assinate three high American officials. ISBN 0399134409.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Clancy, Tom  Debt of Honor
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1995 Mass Market Paperback Good+
Mass Market Paperback. Book is in good+ condition, with light edge wear, and a cover crease near base of spine. First edition. It begins with the murder of an American woman on the back streets of Tokyo, it ends in war. ISBN 0425147584.
Price: 2.02 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Clancy, Tom  Debt of Honor
New York, NY, U.S.A.: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1994
Hard Cover. Book is in very good condition, with light edge soiling, DJ is very good with light shelf wear on bottom edge. First edition. ISBN 0399139540.
Price: 5.95 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Clancy, Tom  Debt of Honor
New York, NY, U.S.A.: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1994
Hard Cover. Book and DJ are in very good condition. First edition. ISBN 0399139540.
Price: 6.95 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Clancy, Tom  Debt of Honor
New York, NY, U.S.A.: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1994
Hard Cover. Book is in very good condition, DJ is very good with light shelf wear. First edition. ISBN 0399139540.
Price: 4.75 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Clancy, Tom  Divide and Conquer
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Books 2001 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Like New
0425174808 Like New, one very light spine crease, First edition.
Price: 1.99 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Clancy, Tom  Executive Orders
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1997
Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. Book is in good condition, with spine creases, corner and edge wear, some cover creases at hinge. Book is well read. Thick book, 1358 pages. First edition. ISBN 0425158632.
Price: 5.95 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Clancy, Tom  Executive Orders
New York, NY, U.S.A. London, United Kingdom: Harper Collins, 1996 1997 Soft Cover Like New
0425158632 As New. Book is like new, soft cover, same size an Clancy's hardback editions. European edition, by Harper Collins. First edition. ISBN 0002256649.
Price: 14.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Clancy, Tom  Net Force (Tom Clancy's Net Force Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1999
Mass Market Paperback. Book is in very good condition, with very light edge wear. First edition. ISBN 0425161722
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Clancy, Tom  Patriot Games
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1988 Mass Market Paperback Good
Mass Market Paperback. First Thus. Book is in good condition, with corner creases, light edge wear and name inside. First Berkley edition. The IRA has targeted a CIA man for his act of heroism in twarting an assination attempt. ISBN 0425109720.
Price: 2.02 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Clancy, Tom  Patriot Games
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1992 Mass Market Paperback Good
Mass Market Paperback. Later. Book is in good condition, with spine creases, corner creases, and light edge wear. Twenty first printing. Movie tie in cover. The IRA targets a CIA man for an act of heroism in twarting an assination attempt. ISBN 0425134350.
Price: 2.02 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Clancy, Tom  Patriot Games
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback. Later. Book is in very good condition, with light edge wear, a small corner crease, and a crease on back. Twenty first printing. A CIA man is targeted by the IRA for an act of heroism in twarting an assination attempt.Movie tie in cover. ISBN 0425134350.
Price: 2.02 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Clancy, Tom  Rainbow Six
New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1998
Hard Cover. Book is in very good condition, with sticker damage to title page, DJ ei very good. First edition. ISBN 0399143904
Price: 8.95 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Clancy, Tom  Rainbow Six
New York, NY, U.S.A.: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1998
Hard Cover. Fine/Very Good. Book and dj are near new. First edition. ISBN 0399143904.
Price: 9.95 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Clancy, Tom  Red Storm Rising
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1987 Mass Market Paperback Good
Mass Market Paperback. Book is in good condition, with cover creases, a single spine crease,and corner rubbing. Later edition. '' a chillingly authenic vision of modeern war.'' ISBN 042510107X.
Price: 2.02 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Clancy, Tom  The Cardinal of the Kremlin
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1989 Mass Market Paperback Good
Mass Market Paperback. Later. Book is in good condtion, with light spine creases, average edge and corner rubbing. Fifteenth printing. ISBN 0425116840.
Price: 2.02 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Clancy, Tom  The Cardinal of the Kremlin
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1989 Mass Market Paperback Fair +
Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. First Edition. Book is in fair to good condition, with spine creases, a slight slant, light edge wear, a water stain near spine on first few pages. A good reading copy. ISBN 0425116840.
Price: 2.02 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Clancy, Tom  The Cardinal of the Kremlin
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Putnam Publishing Group, The, 1988
Hard Cover. Ninth Edition. Book and Dj are in very good condition. Ninth printing.
Price: 3.95 USD
See Full
Description

<<< TolkienTom Wolfe >>>


Try these sites for other Tom Clancy Listings

Athensbookcenter.com
Mistyhillsbooks.com
Easychairbooks.com
Bachtobooks.com
Thebookhive.net
Seaoceanbooks.com
Oraclebooks.net
Dakotabookexchange.com
Chozenbooks.com
Magpie-books.com
Booksbythesea.com
Basementbooks.biz
Star-dot-star.net
Bookbrothers.net
Laderacanyonbooks.com
Thebookjunction.com
Grenadierbooks.com
Concharbooks.co.uk
The-bookery.com
Robinsrarebooks.com
Ecbooksltd.com
Rosesareread.biz
Bookarc.com.au
Atticmall.net
Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
Booksofyesteryear.com
Mybookstorename.com
Bythebooklc.com
Antsysbooks.com
Vagabondbooks.com
Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Kathmandubooks.com
Largeprintcentral.com
Waverlybooks.com
Spyglassbooks.co.uk
Riversedgebooks.com
Tracybooks.com
Brickroadbooks.com
Ravenwoodbooks.com
Yesterbooksonline.com
Bennettbooksofok.com
Antiquarius.com
Danglaeserbooks.com
Johnbalebooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions