|
|
Sue Grafton listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Grafton, Sue ''I'' is for Innocent Henry Holt and Company, 1992 Hard Cover. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Book is very good with light shelf wear, DJ is very good with light shelf wear and minor scuffing. BCE Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Grafton, Sue A is for Alibi New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1987 Fourth Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0553279912 Very good condition, with one light spine crease, and tanning to inside covers. . Older cover style. Fourth printing. Price: 2.29 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Grafton, Sue A is for Alibi Bantam Books 1994 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0553279912 Very good condition, clean and unmarked. Later printing. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Grafton, Sue B Is for Burglar Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1995 Twenty Fifth Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0553280341 Very good condition, clean and unmarked. Older cover design. Twenty fifth printing. Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Grafton, Sue B Is for Burglar (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 Ninteenth Printing Mass Market Paperback Good+ 0553280341 Good plus condition, with one faint spine crease and a small corner crease. Older cover style, Ninteenth printing. Price: 2.29 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Grafton, Sue B Is for Burglar (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1986 Mass Market Paperback. Book is in good condition, with a slight slant and light spine creases. Later printing. Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Grafton, Sue B Is for Burglar (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Good+ 0553280341 Very good +, with one faint spine line, a hing crease. Later printing. Clean and tight. Price: 2.14 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Grafton, Sue B is for Burgler New York, NY, U.S.A. Holt, Rhinehart And Winston 1985 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover As New/As New w/ Mylar Cover 0030018897 Book and Dj are in as new condition, in a new mylar cover. BCE. Very nice copy. Price: 11.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Grafton, Sue C Is for Corpse (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1987 Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0553280368. Book is in good condition, with a slight slant and spine creases. Book store stamp inside. Later printing. Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Grafton, Sue C Is for Corpse (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1987 Twentieth Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0553280368 Very good condition, very clean , no creases, Older cover style, short gift inscription on inside cover. Twentieth printing. Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Grafton, Sue E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1989 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Good 0553279556 Good condition, with a hint of a slant and one spine crease. Later printing. Price: 2.04 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Grafton, Sue E Is for Evidence: A Kinsey Millhone Mystery Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1989 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0553279556 Very good plus condition, clean and unmarked, with minor edge wear. Later printing. Price: 1.99 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Grafton, Sue F Is for Fugitive (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1990 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0553284789 Very good condition, clean, unmarked, Later printing. Price: 2.25 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Grafton, Sue G Is for Gumshoe U.S.A. Crest Books 1993 Seventh Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0449219364 Very good condition, clean and unmarked. Seventh printing. Price: 2.39 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Grafton, Sue H Is for Homicide (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1992 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good+ Mass Market Paperback. First Edition. Book is in good plus condition, with a hint of a slant and light spine lines. First Ballantine edition. Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Grafton, Sue I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Fawcett, 1993 Mass Market Paperback. Book is in good condition, with a slant and spine creases, and two small corner creases. First edition. ISBN 0449221512 Price: 2.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Grafton, Sue I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) Henry Holt and Company 1992 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good Plus/Very Good 080510858 Book is in near new condition, Dj is in very good condition. Book Club Edition. Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Grafton, Sue I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) Fawcett 1993 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Plus 0449221512 Book is in good to very good condition, with very light spine lines. Book is clean and tight, glossy covers. First edition. Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Grafton, Sue I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1993 Mass Market Paperback. First Thus. Book is in good condition, with a slight slant and light spine lines. First Ballantine edition. Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Grafton, Sue I Is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A. Henry Holt & Company 1992 Second Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good w/ Mylar Cover 0805010858 Book and Dj are in very good condition, in a new mylar cover. Second printing. Price: 6.95 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Sue Grafton Listings |