|
|
Stine listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Ackerman, Forrest J. And Stine, Jean Reel Future Barnes & Noble, Inc. 1994 Not Stated Hard Cover Good/Good 1566194504 Book is in good condition, with a few pages that have bent corners, Dj is in good condition with light surface wear. Edition not stated. Price: 4.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Stine, Jean M. Double Your Brain Power : How to Use All of Your Brain All of the Time Don Mills, ON, Canada: Pearson Education Canada, 1997 Trade Paperback. Book is in like new condition. First edition. Price: 9.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Stine, Jovial Bob 101 School Cafeteria Jokes Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Scholastic Paperbacks 1990 Second Edition Mass Market Paperback New 0590437593 New, never read. Clean and unmarked. Second printing. Price: 1.99 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Stine, R. L. Bad Hare Day (Goosebumps Ser.) Markham, ON, Canada: Scholastic Canada, Limited, 1996 Trade Paperback. Second Edition. ISBN:0590568787. Book is in near new condition. Second printing. Very clean and glossy. Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Stine, R. L. Beach House Markham, ON, Canada: Scholastic Canada, Limited, 1992 Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0590453866. Book is in very good condition, with a small corner crease on front. Eleventh printing. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Stine, R. L. Beach Party Markham, ON, Canada: Scholastic Canada, Limited, 1990 Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0590432788. Book is in very good condition. First edition. Price: 2.10 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Stine, R. L. Challenge of the Wolf Knight Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 1985 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near New 0380899442 Near new condition, clean and unmarked. Covers clean and bright, Pages and text clean and unmarked. Binding tight and crisp. Minor tanning. First printing. Price: 7.29 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Stine, R. L. Conquest of the Time Master New York, New York, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 1985 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus 0380899450 Very good plus condition, clean and unmarked. Covers clean and bright with a very faint corner crease on back, Pages and text clean and unmarked. First printing. Price: 4.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Stine, R. L. Conquest of the Time Master New York, New York, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 1985 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus 0380899450 Very good plus condition, clean and unmarked, with a very light crease along the edge of back cover and some tanning of inside covers. First edition. Book 8 Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Stine, R. L. Double Date (Fear Street Ser.) Richmond Hill, ON, Canada: Distican, Incorporated, 1994 Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0671785702. Book is in very good condition. Third edition. Price: 2.10 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Stine, R. L. Ghosts of Fear Street New York: Minstrel Books, 1996 Trade Paperback. ISBN:067152948x. Book is invery good conditon. First edition. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Stine, R. L. Goodnight Kiss 2 (Fear Street Super Chiller Ser., No. 10) New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1996 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0671529692 Book is in very good condition, clean and unmarked, light edge wear. First edition. Price: 2.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Stine, R. L. Goosebumps #1 Welcome to Dead House New York: Scholastic, Inc. 1992 Trade Paperback Good+ Trade Paperback. Later Printing. ISBN:0590453653. Book is in good to very good condition, wth a cover crease. Eighteenth printing. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Stine, R. L. Goosebumps #3 Monster Blood New York: Scholastic Inc, 1992 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback. Later Printing. ISBN:059045367x. Book is in very good condition, with prev. owners name inside. Twentieth printing. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Stine, R. L. Goosebumps #31 Night of the Living Dummy II New York, NY, U.S.A. Scholastic Inc, 1995 First Edition Trade Paperback As New 0590483498 Book is as new. First edition. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Stine, R. L. Goosebumps Official Collector's Caps Book New York: Scholastic Inc, 1995 Trade Paperback. ISBN:0590606174. Book is in very good condition. First edition. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Stine, R. L. Halloween Night Markham, ON, Canada: Scholastic Canada, Limited, 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0590460986. Book is in very good condition, with light edge wear. Fourth edition. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Stine, R. L. How to Be a Vampire (Ghosts of Fear Street Ser., No. 13) New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1996 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good 067100185x Book is in very good condition, with very minor edger wear. First printing. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Stine, R. L. Missing (Fear Street Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback. Book is in very good condition, with light edge and corner rubs, surface scratch on back. Nineth printing. ISBN 0671694103. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Stine, R. L. Missing (Fear Street Ser.) Richmond Hill, ON, Canada: Distican, Incorporated, 1990 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. Nineth Printing. ISBN:0671694103. Book is in good conidition, with a hint of a slant, and minor cover dings. Nineth edition. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Stine Listings |