|
|
Stephen King listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | King, Stephen Bag of Bones New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1999 Mass Market Paperback. Boo is in very good condition, with light spine creases. First edition. ISBN 067102423x Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | King, Stephen Christine New York: Signet, 1983 Second Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. Second Edition. ISBN:0451128389. Book is in good condition, with one spine crease and minor edge wear. Second printing. Movie photo pages. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | King, Stephen Coffey on the Mile (The Green Mile Ser., Vol. 6) Nal 1996 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0451190572 Book is in very good condition. First edition. Number six, the final chapter. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | King, Stephen Coffey on the Mile (The Green Mile Ser., Vol. 6) New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0451190572. Book is in very good condition. First edition. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | King, Stephen Coffey's Hands (Green Mile Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback. First Edition. ISBN:0451190548. Book is in very good condition, with light edge wear, and a small crease on corner. First printing,May 1996. John Coffey is about to reveal something extraordinary, and life on the green mile will never be the same again. ISBN 045190548. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | King, Stephen Coffey's Hands (The Green Mile Ser., Vol. 3) NAL 1996 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 04511900548 Book is in very good condition, with name inside and minor edge wear. First edition. Third book in the series. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | King, Stephen Coffey's Hands (The Green Mile Ser., Vol. 3) New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0451190548. Book is in very good condition. First edition. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | King, Stephen Cujo Toronto, ON, Canada: Penguin Books Canada, Limited, 1981 Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0451161351. Book is in very good condition, with a very faint spine crease, and light edge wear. Original cover. Nineteenth printing. Price: 2.25 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | King, Stephen Desperation New York, NY, U.S.A.: Viking Penguin, 1996 Hard Cover. Book and Dj are as new. First edition. ISBN 0670868361 Price: 13.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | King, Stephen Different Seasons Toronto, ON, Canada: Penguin Books Canada, Limited, 1983 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0451124340. Book is in good condition, with a hint of a slant and very light spine creases. First edition. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | King, Stephen Dolores Claiborne Toronto, ON, Canada: Penguin Books Canada, Limited, 1993 Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0451177096. Book is in good to very good condition, with a hint of a slant and light spine lines. First edition. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | King, Stephen Dreamcatcher New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2001 Fifth Printing Hard Cover Very Good/Good w/ Mylar Cover 0743211383 Book is in very good condition, Dj is in good to very good condition with two or three repaired edge tears, in a new mylar cover. First edition. Price: 7.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | King, Stephen Fire Starter Signet 1980 Fifth Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0451099648 Book is in very good condition, with minor edge wear. Fifth edition. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | King, Stephen Four Past Midnight Penguin Books 1990 First Edition Hard Cover Good/Very Good w/ Mylar Cover 0670835382 Book is in good to very good condition, with front end paper missing, Dj is in very good condition, in a NEW mylar cover. First edition. Price: 7.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | King, Stephen Gerald's Game Viking Books 1992 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Good 0670846503 Book is in very good condition, Dj is in good+ condition, with a little edge wear and light scuffing on back. First edition. Price: 4.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | King, Stephen Gerald's Game NAL 1993 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0451476464 Book is in very good condition, with light spine creases, and minor edge wear. First edition. Price: 2.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | King, Stephen Needful Things : The Last Castle Rock Story New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Press 1991 First Edition Hard Cover Good/Good 0670839531 Hard Cover. Book and Dj are in good condition, First edition. Price: 5.39 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | King, Stephen Night Journey (Green Mile Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1996 Mass Market Paperback Good+ Mass Market Paperback. First Edition. Book is in good+ condition, with very light edge and corner wear, and a small corner crease. First printing, July 1996. John Coffey is taken in the middle of the night from Cold Mountain to the bedside of the wardens wife to work another miracle. ISBN 0451190564. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | King, Stephen Night Journey (The Green Mile Ser., Vol. 5) Nal 1996 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Like New 0451190564 Book is in near new condition. First edition. Number five in the series. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | King, Stephen Night Journey (The Green Mile Ser., Vol. 5) New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1996 Mass Market Paperback Good+ Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0451190564. Book is in good to very good condition, with a paper clip mark on a few pages. First edition. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Stephen King Listings |