|
|
Sidney Sheldon listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Sheldon, Sidney A Stranger in the Mirror New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1990 Hard Cover. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). ISBN:0688030025. Book is in very good condition, with a hint of a slant, Dj is n very good condition, with a tiny chip on one corner. BCE. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Sheldon, Sidney Bloodline New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 1988 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0446357448. Book is in good condition, with a few pages that are wavey on the edge. No spine creases. Fifth printing. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Sheldon, Sidney Bloodline New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 1988 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. Later. ISBN:0446357448. Book is in good condition, with a slight slant, a corner crease on back and light spine creases. Prev. owners name inside.Thirty second printing. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Sheldon, Sidney If Tomorrow Comes New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1985 Hard Cover. ISBN:0688042171. Book and Dj are in very good condition. First edition. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Sheldon, Sidney Master Of the Game New York: William Morrow and Company, 1982 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fair/Fair Hard Cover. Fair. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Book is in good condition, with a hint of a slant and light shelf wear. Dj is worn around the edges and corner, though not torn, with name on endflap. BCE. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Sheldon, Sidney Memories of Midnight New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1990 Hard Cover. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). ISBN:0688100864. Book and Dj are in near new condition, very nice. BCE. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Sheldon, Sidney Memories of Midnight New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1990 Hard Cover. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). ISBN:0688100864. Book is in very good condition, with name inside. Dj is in good to very good condition, with a small spot of sticker damage on front. BCE. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Sheldon, Sidney Memories of Midnight New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 1991 Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0446354678. Book is in near new condition. Sixth edition. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Sheldon, Sidney Morning, Noon & Night New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1995 Hard Cover. ISBN:0688084923. Book and Dj are in very good condition. First edition. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Sheldon, Sidney Morning, Noon and Night Warner Books 2001 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0446602213 Book is in good to very good condition, with two spine creases. First edition Price: 2.39 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Sheldon, Sidney Nothing Last Forever Warner Books, 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback. Book is invery good condition, with light spine creases, and page edge wear. First edition. ISBN 0446354732. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Sheldon, Sidney Rage of Angels New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1980 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Good/Good Hard Cover. Fair. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). ISBN:0688036872. Book is in good condition, with prev. owners name inside, a hint of a slant, Dj is yellowed and light soiling with minor edge wear. BCE. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Sheldon, Sidney Rage of Angels New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 2001 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0446356611. Book is in good condition, with light spine creases, small corner creases and a crease on back. Fourth edition. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Sheldon, Sidney Tell Me Your Dreams New York, NY, U.S.A.: HarperCollins Publishers, 1998 Hard Cover. ISBN:0688162827. Book and Dj are in near new condition. First edition. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Sheldon, Sidney Tell Me Your Dreams New York, NY, U.S.A.: HarperCollins Publishers, 1998 Hard Cover. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). ISBN:0688162827. Book and Dj are in very good condition, nice clean book. BCE Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Sheldon, Sidney Tell Me Your Dreams New York, NY, U.S.A.: HarperCollins Publishers, 1998 Hard Cover. Very Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). ISBN:0688162827. Book and Dj are in near new condition, Dj has a 1/4 in. edge tear on back. BCE. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Sheldon, Sidney Tell Me Your Dreams New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 1999 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0446607207. Book is in good condition, with a slant and spine creases. First edition Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Sheldon, Sidney The Best Laid Plans New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1997 Hard Cover. ISBN:0688149111. Book and Dj are invery good condition. First edition. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Sheldon, Sidney The Best Laid Plans New York, NY, U.S.A.: Warner Books, Incorporated, 2001 Mass Market Paperback. Good. ISBN:0446604089. Book is in near new condition, with prev. owners name inside. First edition. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Sheldon, Sidney The Best Laid Plans Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1997 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Like New/Like New 0688149111 Book and Dj are in like new condition, clean and unmarked, No marks, No creases. BCE, Nice copy. Price: 4.95 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Sidney Sheldon Listings |