|
|
Patricia Cornwell listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Cornwell, Patricia Body of Evidence (Kay Scarpetta Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1992 Mass Market Paperback Fair Mass Market Paperback. Acceptable. Later. ISBN:0380717018. Book is in fair condition, with spine creases, edge and corner wear, and one corner of cover has damage. Thirty sixth printing. ISBN 03800717018. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Cornwell, Patricia Body of Evidence (Kay Scarpetta Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1992 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. Later. Book is in good condition, with a slant and light spine creases. Thirty ninth printing. A killer stalks and murders a noted historical novelist. ISBN 0380717018. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Cornwell, Patricia Body of Evidence (Kay Scarpetta Mystery Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Morrow/Avon, 1992 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. Later. Book is in good condition, with spine creases. light edge wear, and light surface scuffing. Thirtieth printing. A deranged killer stalks and murders a noted historical novelist. ISBN 0380717018. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Cornwell, Patricia Cause of Death New York, NY, U.S.A. Putnam Publishing Group 1996 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good 0399141464 :Book/DJ excellent condition: First edition Price: 3.98 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Cornwell, Patricia Cause of Death Putnam 1996 Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good 0399141464 Book and Dj are in very good condition, clean and unmarked. Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Cornwell, Patricia Cause of Death New York, NY, U.S.A. Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated 1996 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good w/ Mylar Cover 0399141464 Book and Dj are in very good condition, in a new mylar cover. First edition. Price: 6.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Cornwell, Patricia From Potter's Field New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1995 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near New/Near New 0684195984 As New/As New. Book and Dj are in excellent conditin, with a crease on the blank end page. BCE. Price: 4.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Cornwell, Patricia From Potter's Field New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Trade 1995 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near New/As New 0684195984 Book and Dj are like new, with a hint of a slant. BCE. Price: 4.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Cornwell, Patricia Hornet's Nest New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1998 Mass Market Paperback. Book is in good condition, with spine creases, a slight slant, and two cover creases. First edition. Meet the police dept. of Charlotte, NC and find out why they call it the Hornets nest. ISBNA 042516098X. Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Cornwell, Patricia Hornet's Nest USA G.K. Hall & Co. 1997 Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good 0783880855 Book is in very good condition, large print. DJ in very good condition with minor edge wear and small corner tear. Price: 20.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Cornwell, Patricia Point of Origin Putnam 1998 Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good 0399143947 Book and Dj are in near new condition, clean and unmarked. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Cornwell, Patricia Points of Origin Putnam 1998 Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good 0399413947 Book and Dj are in near new condition, clean and tight. Price: 3.98 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Cornwell, Patricia Southern Cross New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1999 Mass Market Paperback. Book is in good+ condition, with light spine creases. First edition. A story of corruption, scandal and murder. ISBN 0425172546. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Cornwell, Patricia The Last Precinct New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 2000 Hard Cover. ISBN:0739412612. Book is in near new condition, DJ is good to very good with light edge wear. Large print book. Edition not stated. Price: 7.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Cornwell, Patricia Unnatural Exposure Putnam 1997 Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good 0399142851 Book and Dj are in very good condition, clean and unmarked. Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Cornwell, Patricia Unnatural Exposure New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1998 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback. Book is in good condition, with a slant, light spine creases, light scuffing. First edition. A body is discovered in a Virginia landfill, minus the head and limbs. ISBN 0425163407. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Cornwell, Patricia Daniels Isle of Dogs E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2001 First Edition Hard Cover Like New/Like New /w Mylar Cover 039914739x Book and Dj are in like new condition, clean and unmarked. First edition. Dj is in a NEW mylar protective cover. Price: 6.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Cornwell, Patricia Daniels The Black Notice New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 2000 Mass Market Paperback. Good+. ISBN:0425175405. Book is in good to very good condition, with two faint spine creases, Clean, tight, and glossy. First edition. Price: 3.19 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Patricia Cornwell Listings |