|
|
Anne Rice listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Rice, Anne An Interview with the Vampire (The Vampire Chronicles, Bk. 1) New York, NY, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1991 1991 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0345337662 Book is in very good condition, with one small corner crease. Sixty third printing. Price: 2.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Rice, Anne Interview with the Vampire (The Vampire Chronicles, Bk. 1) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1991 Mass Market Paperback. Book is in very good condition. Later printing. Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Rice, Anne Interview with the Vampire (The Vampire Chronicles, Bk. 1) New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Good 0345337662 Good condition, with very light spine creases and a chip on top, back cover. Later printing. Price: 2.02 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Rice, Anne Lasher New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1994 Trade Paperback. Book is in good condition, with minimal spine creases, and light edge wear. First edition. Price: 5.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Rice, Anne Memnoch the Devil Ballantine Books, 1995 Soft Cover. First Edition. Book is in good+ condition, Cover has creases and a one inch surface scratch at the top, light corner curling.The vampire chronicles, sensual, bold fast-paced. ISBN 0345389409. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Rice, Anne Servant of the Bones Ballantine Books 1998 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0345389417 Book is in very good condition, with very light spine lines. First edition. Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Rice, Anne Servant of the Bones New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1998 Mass Market Paperback. Book is in very good condition, with name inside. First edition. Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Rice, Anne Taltos New York, NY, U.S.A.: Alfred A. Knopf Incorporated, 1994 Hard Cover. Third Edition. ISBN:067942573x. Book and Dj are in very good condition. Third printing. Price: 5.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Rice, Anne The Mummy or Ramses the Damned Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus 0345369947 Very good plus condition, clean and unmarked with very minimal cover wear. First MM Edition Price: 2.59 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Rice, Anne The Mummy, or Ramses the Damned Ballantine Books 1991 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good 0345369947 Book is in good condition, with a hint of a slant and very light spine creases. First edition. Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Rice, Anne The Queen of the Damned (The Vampire Chronicles, Bk. 3) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1989 Mass Market Paperback. Book is in very good condition, with light edge wear. Seventh printing. Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Rice, Anne The Tale of the Body Thief (The Vampire Chronicles) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Alfred A. Knopf Incorporated, 1992 Hard Cover. Book is in very good condition, with a very slight slant, DJ is in very good condition.Third printing before publishing. A continuation of the Vampire Chronicles. ISBN 0679405283. Price: 12.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Rice, Anne The Tale of the Body Thief (The Vampire Chronicles, Bk. 4) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1993 Mass Market Paperback. Fifth Edition. Book is in good condition, with one light spine crease. First Ballantine printing. Price: 2.59 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Rice, Anne The Tale of the Body Thief (The Vampire Chronicles, Bk. 4) New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1993 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good 034538475x Good condition, with thee light spine creases. First Ballantine Edition. Price: 2.04 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Rice, Anne The Vampire Armand (New Tales of the Vampires Ser., Bk. 2) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Publishing Group, 1999 Trade Paperback. ISBN:0345409272. Book is in very good condition, with a bite mark at the top of book, light corner crease on back. Otherwise in clean, bright condition. Fifth edition. Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Rice, Anne The Vampire Lestat (The Vampire Chronicles, Bk. 2) New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1993 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Good 0345313860 Good plus condition, Square spine, no spine creases, two cover creases. Later printing. Price: 2.29 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Rice, Anne Violin Ballantine Books 1999 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0645425308 Book is in very good condition, with very light spine lines. First edition. Price: 2.98 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Rice, Anne Witching Hour Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1993 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus 0345384466 Very good plus condition, clean and unmarked. Book has very minor edge wear, and one very light, partial spine crease. Firse edition. Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Anne Rice Listings |