Penny's Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
Description
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Ludlum, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ludlum, Robert The Apocalypse Watch
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1995 First Edition Hard Cover Good Plus/Like New  
0553099930 Book is in very good condition, with prev. owners sticker inside, DJ is as new. First edition.  
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ludlum, Robert The Aquitaine Progression
Bantam Books 1984 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
0553249002 Book is in very good condition, with a spine crease. First edition.  
Price: 2.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ludlum, Robert The Cry of the Halidon
Bantam Books 1996 Fifteenth Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
0553576143 Book is in near new condition, clean, unmarked, tight. Fifteenth edition.  
Price: 2.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ludlum, Robert The Gemini Contenders
New York, NY, U.S.A. Dell Publishing 1977 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Good  
0440128595 Good condition, with a slight slant and two spine creases. First New Dell Edition.  
Price: 2.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ludlum, Robert The Icarus Agenda
New York Random House 1987 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Good/Fair  
5552034341 Book is in good condition, Dj is in fair condition with edge wear and light chipping. BOMC.  
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ludlum, Robert The Icarus Agenda
Bantam Books 1989 Forty Second Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
0553278002 Book is in very good condition, clean and unmarked. First edition.  
Price: 2.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ludlum, Robert The Osterman Weekend
Bantam Books 1983 Seventh Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0553246046 Bookis in good condition, with a spine crease, and tanning to inside covers. Seventh printing.  
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ludlum, Robert The Parsifal Mosaic
Bantam Books 1983 Seventh Edition Mass Market Paperback Acceptable  
0553230212 Book is in fair condition, with spine creases, a slight slant, corner creases on back. Seventh edition.  
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ludlum, Robert The Road to Gandolfo
Bantam 1975 Fourth Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
0553205315 Book is in very good condition, with a small corner crease. Fourth printing.  
Price: 2.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ludlum, Robert The Road to Omaha
Bantam Books 1993 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0553560441 Book is in good to very good condition, witn spine creases. First edition.  
Price: 2.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ludlum, Robert The Road to Omaha
Random House 1992 Second Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good  
0394573293 Book is in very good condition, DJ is in very good condition, with light edge wear on bottom and a small water mark on inside of jacket at bottom. Second edition.  
Price: 5.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ludlum, Robert The Scarlatti Inheritance
Bantam Books 1982 Seventh Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0553114271 Book is in good condition, with one spine crease. Seventh edition.  
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ludlum, Robert The Scorpio Illusion
Bantam Books 1994 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0553566032 Book is in good condition,with a hint of a slant and light spine creases. First edition.  
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ludlum, Robert The Scorpio Illusion
Bantam Books 1993 Second Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good  
0553094416 Book is in very good condition, DJ is in near new conditon. Second edition.  
Price: 4.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ludlum, Robert on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Aucott.com
Ludlum, Robert on Bachtobooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
Ludlum, Robert on Bibliotique.us
Ludlum, Robert on Bluecatbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Bookbrothers.net
Ludlum, Robert on Booksbythesea.com
Ludlum, Robert on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Ludlum, Robert on Brickroadbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Brookingsbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Bythebooklc.com
Ludlum, Robert on Cheapread.com
Ludlum, Robert on Concharbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Crazy4bookz.com
Ludlum, Robert on Doullbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Easychairbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Elpinarillobooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Foxfirebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Goodwillbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Heirloombookstore.com
Ludlum, Robert on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Ludlum, Robert on Innesbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Jamespepperbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Johnbalebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Kavbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Marblehillbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mixdbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Montclairbookcenter.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Mybookiejoint.com
Ludlum, Robert on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Orielisbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Riversedgebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Robinsrarebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Seaoceanbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Three-spires.com
Ludlum, Robert on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Vagabondbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Waverlybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Wheenobooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to information@pennysbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com