Penny's Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
Description
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Koontz, Dean Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Koontz, Dean Cold Fire
Berkley Books 1991 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
0425130711 Book is in very good condition, clean and unmarked. First editon.  
Price: 2.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Koontz, Dean Cold Fire
Berkley Books 1991 Ninth Printing Mass Market Paperback Good  
0425130711 Book is in good condition, with a hint of a slant, light spine creases, and minor edge wear. Ninth edition.  
Price: 2.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Koontz, Dean Dark Rivers of the Heart
Ballantine Books 1995 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
034539657X Book is in good condition, with light cover wear, clean and tight. First edition.  
Price: 2.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Koontz, Dean Dragon Tears
Berkley Books 1993 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0425140032 Book is in good condition, with light cover wear, clean and tight. First edition.  
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Koontz, Dean False Memory
Bantam 1999 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Good  
055310666x Book is in good to very good condition, spine is a little loose, Dj is in very good condition. First edition.  
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Koontz, Dean Fear Nothing
New York: Bantam Books, 1998 
Hard Cover. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). ISBN:0553106643. Book and DJ are in very good condition, with light shelf wear. BCE.  
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Koontz, Dean Hideaway
G. P. Putnam's Sons 1992 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good  
0399136738 Book and Dj are in very good condition, clean and tight. First edition.  
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Koontz, Dean Icebound
Ballantine Books 1994 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0345384350 Book is in good condition, with a spine crease, and light cover wear, clean and tight. First edition.  
Price: 2.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Koontz, Dean Lightning
Berkley Books 1989 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0425115801 Book is in good condition, with two spine creases, light edge wear and small sticker scar.  
Price: 2.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Koontz, Dean Mr. Murder
Putnam Publishing Group 1993 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good  
0399138749 Book and Dj are in very good condition, with light shelf wear. First edition.  
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Koontz, Dean Mr. Murder
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1994 
Mass Market Paperback. ISBN:0425144429. Book is in very good condition. First edition.  
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Koontz, Dean R.; Koontz, Dean One Door Away from Heaven
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 2002 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0553582755 Good condition, with light edge wear, a slight slant and mild spine creases. First edition. Nice clean copy.  
Price: 2.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Koontz, Dean Shadowfires
Berkley Books 1993 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
0425136981 Book is in very good condition, clean and tight. First edition.  
Price: 2.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Koontz, Dean Sole Survivor
Alfred A. Knopf 1997 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good  
0679425268 Book and DJ are in near new condition, clean and unmarked. First edition.  
Price: 6.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Koontz, Dean Sole Survivor
Ballantine Books 1997 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0345384377 Book is in good condition, with light spine creases, a hint of a slant, clean and tight. First edition  
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Koontz, Dean The Bad Place
Berkley Books 1990 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0425124347 Book is in good condition, with light spine creases, minor edge wear and a corner crease. First edition.  
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Koontz, Dean The Mask
Berkley Books 1988 Later Printing Mass Market Paperback Good  
0425127583 Book is in good+ condition, with light edge wear, and a corner crease on back.  
Price: 2.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Koontz, Dean The Mask
Berkley Books 1990 Twelfth Printing Mass Market Paperback Acceptable  
0425127583 Book is in fair to good condition, with spine creases, edge and corner wear, a slight slant, corner creases. Twelfth printing. A good readers copy.  
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Koontz, Dean The Servants of Twilight
Berkley Books 1990 Third Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
0517593343 Book is in good condition, with very faint spine creases, and mild edge and cover wear. Third  
Price: 2.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Koontz, Dean Ticktock
Ballantine Books 1997 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  
034538430X Book is in good condition, with light spine creases and minor edge wear. First edition.  
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Koontz, Dean on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Koontz, Dean on Bachtobooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Bagotbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Bbrownandassoc.net
Koontz, Dean on Booksbythesea.com
Koontz, Dean on Brookingsbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Cheapread.com
Koontz, Dean on Chicagorare.com
Koontz, Dean on Concharbooks.co.uk
Koontz, Dean on Crazy4bookz.com
Koontz, Dean on Cupboardmaker.com
Koontz, Dean on Easychairbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Elpinarillobooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Eurolibros.com
Koontz, Dean on Film-tvtieins.com
Koontz, Dean on Foxfirebooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Goodwillbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Heirloombookstore.com
Koontz, Dean on Horsebooksplus.com
Koontz, Dean on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Koontz, Dean on Kathmandubooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Lpbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Marblehillbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Montclairbookcenter.com
Koontz, Dean on Mybookiejoint.com
Koontz, Dean on Mysterymikes.com
Koontz, Dean on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Orielisbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Patbookman.net
Koontz, Dean on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Riversedgebooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Sceneofthecrime.net
Koontz, Dean on Spyglassbooks.co.uk
Koontz, Dean on Star-dot-star.net
Koontz, Dean on Thefrugallibrarian.com
Koontz, Dean on Three-spires.com
Koontz, Dean on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Koontz, Dean on Vagabondbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Waverlybooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Waynesbooks.net
Koontz, Dean on Wheenobooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Wintertimebooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Wisestreetbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to information@pennysbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com